Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2019-01-20 - 4:11 PM
    GO Polar Bear Plunge Invitational - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20    
                    Go Polar Plunge Invitational                    
                        January 19-20, 2019                         
 
 Event 62  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bensebaa, Leticia      13 GO                  31.45      31.87  
  2 Forcese, Madeleine S   14 GO                  33.38      33.26  
  3 Patry, Joanne          13 GO                  37.03      35.11  
  4 Howe, Olivia G         13 GO                  35.17      36.00  
  5 Lawford, Molly R       13 GO                  35.71      36.05  
  6 Davis, Olivia S        13 GO                  45.82      36.79  
  7 Liu, Yuqing Lisa       14 GO                  36.00      37.39  
  8 Ellis, Eva             14 GO                  38.03      39.44  
  9 Paraskevas, Willow     13 GO                  40.54      42.79  
 10 Garnett, Olivia        13 GSH                 53.32      42.94  
 11 Rene de Cotret, Elain  13 GSH                 43.28      43.13  
 
 Event 62  Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Stephanie    15 GO                  32.03      32.45  
  2 Zou, Selena            15 GO                  32.38      33.74  
  3 Veilleux, Emily M      16 GO                  33.43      34.87  
  4 You, Anita S           16 GO                  33.97      35.13  
  5 Burr, Maggie-Mae C     16 GO                  37.71      37.49  
  6 Campbell, Maya M       15 GO                  53.07      43.78  
 
 Event 62  Women 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Claassens, Talea       18 GO                  32.00      31.34  
  2 Cooke, Kendrick        17 GSH                 35.99      34.30  
  3 You, Sherry            17 GO                  32.80      35.27