Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2019-01-20 - 4:11 PM
    GO Polar Bear Plunge Invitational - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20    
                    Go Polar Plunge Invitational                    
                        January 19-20, 2019                         
 
 Event 60  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yuan, Emily            13 GO                1:05.26    1:06.44  
  2 Fazakas, Emma          14 GO                     NT    1:07.60  
  3 David, Grace A         14 GO                1:05.99    1:08.40  
  4 Lacka, Sydney          13 GO                1:06.86    1:08.41  
  5 Girvan, Josie E        14 GO                1:13.67    1:10.57  
  6 Cole, Kitty            13 GSH               1:13.13    1:10.73  
  7 Zhou, Nadia            14 GO                1:09.82    1:12.11  
  8 Dobson, Gabrielle      13 GO                1:13.25    1:12.24  
  9 Tingley, Zoe           13 GO                1:11.50    1:13.13  
 10 McKay, Emma J          13 GSH               1:13.51    1:13.99  
 11 Leger, Paige           13 GO                1:11.75    1:15.03  
 12 Knelsen, Teagan        14 GSH               1:12.23    1:15.59  
 13 Singh, Nigella         13 GO                1:18.11    1:15.61  
 14 Liu, Yuqing Lisa       14 GO                1:09.40    1:16.11  
 15 Mundy, Jessica         13 GO                1:20.05    1:16.37  
 16 Garnett, Julia E       14 GSH               1:18.09    1:17.97  
 17 Rene de Cotret, Elain  13 GSH               1:16.72    1:18.62  
 18 Cox, Caitlin D         13 GSH               1:12.10    1:18.75  
 19 LeVasseur, Sophie      13 GO                1:33.02    1:30.28  
 20 Sadaka, Gabriella      13 GO                1:24.29    1:33.48  
 -- Drover, Willow         14 GO                1:27.98         NS  
 
 Event 60  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bordovsky, Ashley      15 GO                1:07.19    1:07.37  
  2 Veilleux, Emily M      16 GO                1:05.68    1:10.49  
  3 Walker, Kailey A       15 GO                1:09.66    1:10.71  
  4 Burr, Maggie-Mae C     16 GO                1:09.96    1:15.79  
  5 Campbell, Maya M       15 GO                1:12.84    1:16.48  
 
 Event 60  Women 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cooke, Kendrick        17 GSH               1:03.64    1:06.95  
  2 Shapansky, Teagan      17 GO                     NT    1:08.86