Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2019-01-20 - 4:11 PM
    GO Polar Bear Plunge Invitational - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20    
                    Go Polar Plunge Invitational                    
                        January 19-20, 2019                         
 
 Event 52  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braddon, Taylor G      13 GSH               2:42.42    2:52.78  
  2 Lacka, Sydney          13 GO                2:52.41    2:54.11  
  3 Planet, Camille        13 GO                3:04.61    2:54.52  
  4 Paraskevas, Willow     13 GO                2:57.11    2:55.75  
  5 David, Grace A         14 GO                2:59.25    2:56.44  
  6 Forcese, Madeleine S   14 GO                2:51.75    2:56.58  
  7 Fazakas, Emma          14 GO                2:51.84    2:56.80  
  8 Tingley, Zoe           13 GO                3:02.52    2:58.95  
  9 Zhou, Nadia            14 GO                3:01.22    3:03.54  
 10 McKay, Emma J          13 GSH               3:00.53    3:05.14  
 11 Singh, Nigella         13 GO                3:46.06    3:05.59  
 12 Garnett, Julia E       14 GSH               3:05.85    3:07.71  
 13 Mundy, Jessica         13 GO                3:17.39    3:07.87  
 14 Cox, Caitlin D         13 GSH               2:56.15    3:11.75  
 15 Rene de Cotret, Elain  13 GSH               3:23.17    3:25.29  
 16 Sadaka, Gabriella      13 GO                3:35.81    3:35.57  
 17 LeVasseur, Sophie      13 GO                4:04.89    4:03.26  
 -- Leger, Paige           13 GO                3:21.04         DQ  
 -- Ellis, Eva             14 GO                3:04.69         DQ  
 
 Event 52  Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 You, Anita S           16 GO                2:44.82    2:50.20  
  2 Zou, Selena            15 GO                2:43.37    2:51.84  
  3 Atkinson, Stephanie    15 GO                2:52.30    2:53.36  
  4 Walker, Kailey A       15 GO                2:54.59    2:58.92  
  5 Bordovsky, Ashley      15 GO                2:55.89    2:59.04  
  6 Burr, Maggie-Mae C     16 GO                2:51.74    2:59.23  
 
 Event 52  Women 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cooke, Kendrick        17 GSH               2:48.42    2:45.64  
  2 You, Sherry            17 GO                2:37.07    2:47.34