Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club             2019-01-20 - 10:50 AM
    GO Polar Bear Plunge Invitational - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20    
                    Go Polar Plunge Invitational                    
                        January 19-20, 2019                         
 
 Event 42  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Klosevych, Helena      10 GO                1:04.37      55.30  
  2 Nellis, Fiona          10 GO                     NT    1:07.64  
  3 Levasseur, Valerie     10 GO                1:20.73    1:12.58  
  4 Gilbert, Katrina L     10 GSH               1:12.73    1:14.95  
  5 Elliott, Chloe          9 GO                1:20.99    1:21.43  
 
 Event 42  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maiti, Meghna          11 GSH                 48.91      42.72  
  2 Gaudet, Lola           12 GO                  44.42      43.05  
  3 Atherton, Lilah M      11 GSH                    NT      43.08  
  4 Fisher, Nicola J       12 GO                  47.23      45.46  
  5 Meyer, Helena          12 GO                1:04.35    1:04.26  
 -- Carriere, Marie        12 GSH                    NT         NS  
 -- Dinis, Angelica        12 GO                  52.80         NS  
 -- Scullion, Helena       11 GO                  45.95         NS  
 
 Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kavalevich, Daniel     10 GSH                 47.40      48.25  
  2 Trang, Anthony          9 GO                1:11.14    1:04.54  
 -- Gana, Omar             10 GO                  41.50         DQ  
 
 Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Langridge, William     11 GO                  46.11      43.22  
  2 Nasr, Sebastien        12 GO                  42.26      43.66  
  3 Duncan, Neil J         12 GSH                    NT      44.04  
  4 Campbell, Nate S       11 GSH                 49.86      45.07  
  5 Phelan, James          11 GO                     NT      57.22  
  6 Jin, Rui               11 GO                     NT      57.48  
  7 Zewdie, Isaiah         11 GO                1:03.03    1:00.21