Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2019-01-19 - 3:02 PM
    GO Polar Bear Plunge Invitational - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20    
                    Go Polar Plunge Invitational                    
                        January 19-20, 2019                         
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braddon, Taylor G      13 GSH               1:11.43    1:18.91  
  2 Peshev, Iva            13 GO                1:18.60    1:19.12  
  3 Forcese, Madeleine S   14 GO                1:23.91    1:21.41  
  4 Mundy, Jessica         13 GO                1:21.87    1:21.46  
  5 May, Charlotte         14 GSH               1:07.89    1:22.06  
  6 Howe, Olivia G         13 GO                1:25.69    1:23.80  
  7 Fazakas, Emma          14 GO                1:21.87    1:23.96  
  8 Cattelan, Angelina B   14 GO                1:27.97    1:24.89  
  9 Davis, Olivia S        13 GO                1:31.60    1:25.44  
 10 Rudnicki, Gemma        13 GO                1:36.04    1:26.35  
 11 Cyr, Emma              13 GO                1:41.75    1:26.44  
 12 Lacka, Sydney          13 GO                1:29.56    1:27.41  
 13 Dupuis, Erika          13 GO                1:27.72    1:28.68  
 14 Grenier, Sophie        13 GO                1:39.94    1:29.00  
 15 Liu, Yuqing Lisa       14 GO                1:20.32    1:30.79  
 16 Paraskevas, Willow     13 GO                1:39.18    1:33.20  
 17 Ellis, Eva             14 GO                1:31.75    1:35.36  
 18 David, Grace A         14 GO                1:27.25    1:35.83  
 -- Tingley, Zoe           13 GO                1:29.45         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLennan, Emma         15 GO                1:15.14    1:13.56  
  2 Elliott, Taylor        15 GO                1:18.23    1:18.34  
  3 Culhane, Meredith S    16 GO                1:14.59    1:18.46  
  4 Veilleux, Emily M      16 GO                1:13.60    1:19.35  
  5 Burr, Maggie-Mae C     16 GO                1:24.86    1:25.05  
  6 Parsons, Emily         15 GSH               1:19.74    1:29.02  
  7 Bordovsky, Ashley      15 GO                1:29.22    1:29.06  
 
 Event 21  Women 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Kayla A     17 GO                1:03.92    1:07.31  
  2 Mouat, Savanna         17 GO                1:13.76    1:12.29  
  3 Snyder, Cassia N       17 GO                1:04.75    1:14.46  
  4 Dusevic, Dana          21 Carleton          1:10.48    1:16.97  
 -- Claassens, Talea       18 GO                1:11.90         NS