Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club             2019-01-19 - 12:06 PM
    GO Polar Bear Plunge Invitational - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20    
                    Go Polar Plunge Invitational                    
                        January 19-20, 2019                         
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Sasha          10 GO                6:22.97    6:14.50  
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Partridge, Vivianne    12 GO                5:12.97    5:11.34  
  2 Deroneth, Savhannah    12 GO                5:21.78    5:25.19  
  3 Fuller, Isabella       11 GSH               6:13.96    5:52.89  
  4 Dechman, Georgia       12 GO                5:51.34    5:56.04  
  5 McKay, Madyn           11 GSH               6:13.59    6:00.91  
  6 Wang, Emma             11 GO                7:13.46    6:02.60  
  7 Berry, Gracyn          11 GO                6:22.52    6:11.96  
  8 Tuff, Katelyn          12 GO                6:44.72    6:14.93  
 
 Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burke, Gavin           10 GO                6:06.25    6:17.68  
 
 Event 11  Boys 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charland, Angus        12 GO                5:31.11    5:16.58  
  2 Chakraborty, Sparsho   12 GO                     NT    5:44.69  
  3 Almangush, Taha        11 GO                5:37.52    5:53.15  
  4 Hughson, Sean          11 GO                6:03.35    6:04.38  
  5 Balaa, Kamal           11 GO                6:11.88    6:15.50  
  6 Ding, Shawn            11 GO                6:15.00    6:31.71  
  7 Mader, Kai             12 GO                     NT    6:43.43