Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club             2019-01-19 - 12:00 PM
    GO Polar Bear Plunge Invitational - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20    
                    Go Polar Plunge Invitational                    
                        January 19-20, 2019                         
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hollo, Annika          10 GO                  33.87      34.04  
  2 Charapova, Kira         9 GO                  35.31      34.12  
  3 Bouaziz, Dalia         10 GO                  34.83      34.38  
  4 Hemstead, Izzy         10 GSH                 38.79      36.51  
  5 Rushenas, Chloe        10 GO                  39.82      38.12  
  6 Chartrand, Cassandra   10 GO                  40.90      38.64  
  7 Jodoin, Olivia         10 GO                  41.90      38.79  
  8 Noordhof, Ava           9 GO                  39.45      38.97  
  9 Lao, Jiazi             10 GO                  40.74      39.89  
 10 Livingston, Emmanuell  10 GO                  45.61      40.66  
 11 Klosevych, Helena      10 GO                  41.94      40.70  
 12 Dunbar, Larissa        10 GSH                 41.72      40.87  
 13 Spence, Kayla          10 GSH                 42.09      42.14  
 14 Rennick, Keera         10 GSH                 45.52      42.67  
 15 Gravelle, Elianne      10 GO                  47.49      43.63  
 16 Scullion, Alicja        9 GO                  47.66      43.66  
 17 Orlich, Rose            9 GO                  44.59      44.87  
 18 Maiti, Sneha           10 GSH                 43.03      45.12  
 19 Wu, Maggie Y           10 GSH                    NT      46.82  
 20 Nellis, Fiona          10 GO                     NT      47.87  
 21 Hollink, Kaylee         9 GO                  54.31      49.51  
 22 Vital Ramos, Aany       9 GO                  50.74      50.38  
 23 Kasta, Olivia/Liv A     9 GSH                 49.80      50.82  
 24 Levasseur, Valerie     10 GO                  52.80      51.01  
 25 Senechal, Sophi        10 GO                  51.07      51.07  
 26 Gilbert, Katrina L     10 GSH                 54.81      51.47  
 27 King, Chloe M          10 GSH                 52.00      51.66  
 28 Carson, Emma           10 GSH                 52.89      51.86  
 29 Elliott, Chloe          9 GO                  52.18      51.91  
 30 Dave, Anamika           9 GO                  57.09      55.41  
 31 Lessard, Janelle L     10 GSH                 56.77    1:01.09  
 32 Funk, Juliet E          8 GSH               1:06.57    1:02.04  
 33 Xu, Megan K             8 GSH               1:08.49    1:04.60  
 34 Corker, Ciara J         8 GSH               1:01.74    1:06.59  
 
 Event 10  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Partridge, Vivianne    12 GO                  31.33      30.38  
  2 Charapova, Katya       11 GO                  32.27      30.85  
  3 Deroneth, Savhannah    12 GO                  31.04      31.28  
  4 Maiti, Meghna          11 GSH                 33.02      32.64  
  5 Atherton, Lilah M      11 GSH                 35.30      33.57  
  6 Qin, Sophie            11 GO                  35.25      34.27  
  7 Holmes, Brooke         12 GO                  34.09      34.28  
  8 Dodge, Nea             11 GO                  35.45      34.78  
  9 Gaudet, Lola           12 GO                  36.63      35.21  
 10 Racine, Chloe          12 GO                  36.24      35.36  
 11 Baglole, Claire        11 GSH                 37.04      35.64  
 12 Tuff, Katelyn          12 GO                  36.25      35.83  
 13 Huynh, Tu Nhi          11 GO                  35.67      36.31  
 14 McKay, Madyn           11 GSH                 36.65      36.54  
 15 Smith Johnston, Sienn  11 GO                  37.35      36.73  
 16 Bouchard, Tea          11 GO                  37.24      37.75  
 17 Fisher, Nicola J       12 GO                  38.72      38.53  
 18 Scullion, Helena       11 GO                  39.41      38.55  
 19 Oliveira, Mary         11 GO                  40.69      38.65  
 20 Varty, Christina       11 GO                  43.67      38.87  
 21 Leger, Sarah           11 GO                  38.66      38.90  
 22 Sofia Said, Jamila     11 GO                  40.47      39.37  
 23 Paraskevas, Abbie      11 GO                  40.72      39.45  
 24 Creighton, Mila        12 GO                  39.33      39.52  
 25 Zhou, Lydia            11 GO                  40.28      40.05  
 26 Otis, Emily            12 GO                  42.22      41.73  
 27 Lett, Alexandra        11 GO                  44.94      41.94  
 28 Varty, Quinn           11 GO                  50.33      42.96  
 29 Jeggo, Maya            11 GO                  42.89      43.07  
 30 Speelman, Erika        11 GO                  46.54      43.32  
 31 Blais, Clea            12 GO                  41.21      44.32  
 31 Reimer, Hope           11 GSH                 40.83      44.32  
 33 Cacciotti, Sienna      11 GO                  46.87      47.11  
 33 Meyer, Helena          12 GO                     NT      47.11  
 35 Pickard, Morgan A      12 GSH                 49.61      50.40  
 36 Zhang, Claire C        11 GSH               1:09.99    1:04.53  
 -- Dinis, Angelica        12 GO                  37.08         NS  
 -- Carriere, Marie        12 GSH                 40.18         NS  
 -- Mao, Janine            12 GO                     NT         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chaires, Colton        10 GO                  31.94      34.09  
  2 Zukovsky, Adam         10 GSH                 37.41      35.99  
  3 Kavalevich, Daniel     10 GSH                 35.80      36.30  
  4 Bordovsky, Allan       10 GO                  40.07      37.23  
  5 Howe, Gregory          10 GO                  39.29      37.29  
  6 Chaires, Piers          8 GO                  37.03      39.73  
  7 Liu, Lucas              8 GO                  45.31      40.95  
  8 Jung, Owen              9 GO                  45.87      41.16  
  9 Murphy, Ethan          10 GSH                 51.20      43.55  
 10 Lapner, Eric           10 GO                  45.27      45.32  
 11 Kurtyan, Nikita N      10 GSH                 51.19      45.76  
 12 Trang, Anthony          9 GO                  46.71      46.89  
 13 Kratt, Nolan            9 GSH                 52.29      49.04  
 14 Robinson, Carter       10 GO                  48.37      50.42  
 15 Elliot, Liam V          8 GSH                 48.02      50.83  
 16 Phipps, Jake E         10 GSH                    NT      59.51  
 17 Matias, Arthur B        8 GSH               1:13.22    1:00.04  
 18 Elseneiti, Yusef       10 GSH                    NT    1:00.80  
 -- Labrie, Tristan         8 GO                  48.00         NS  
 -- Hong, Theodore          7 GO                  53.45         NS  
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gana, Aly S            12 GO                  30.50      31.17  
  2 Nasr, Sebastien        12 GO                  33.94      32.35  
  3 Wan, Gabriel           12 GO                  32.13      32.36  
  4 Dunbar, Nicholas       12 GSH                 33.78      32.65  
  5 Van Straaten, Euan     11 GO                  33.81      33.73  
  6 Galbraith, Liam        11 GO                  35.53      34.39  
  7 Chen, Jonathan         12 GO                  34.74      34.81  
  8 Gascon, Hugo           11 GO                  36.73      35.06  
  9 Hughson, Sean          11 GO                  37.00      35.91  
 10 Duncan, Neil J         12 GSH                    NT      36.02  
 11 Fu, Jaylon             12 GO                  36.19      36.44  
 12 Ma, Justin             11 GO                  37.07      36.50  
 13 McIlwaine, Samuel      11 GO                  35.85      36.76  
 14 Jodoin, Benjamin       12 GO                  36.44      37.02  
 15 Nguyen, Jayden         11 GSH                 37.40      37.53  
 16 Langridge, William     11 GO                  39.88      37.69  
 17 Campbell, Nate S       11 GSH                 38.43      37.90  
 18 Ng-A-Fook, Ezra        11 GO                  38.39      38.09  
 19 Roy, Thomas            12 GO                  39.03      38.18  
 20 Brebaum, Eric          11 GO                  36.30      40.16  
 21 Zewdie, Isaiah         11 GO                  43.88      40.35  
 22 Zhang, Jeffrey J       11 GSH                    NT      40.36  
 23 McConnell, Benjamin    12 GO                  39.94      40.82  
 24 Jin, Rui               11 GO                     NT      43.18  
 25 Gibson, Nick A         11 GSH                 48.79      46.13  
 26 Phelan, James          11 GO                  49.33      46.15  
 27 Dupuis, Ulrich         12 GO                  39.38    No Data  
 -- Rogerson, Zachary C    11 GSH               1:09.90         NS