Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2018-11-10 - 5:10 PM
                Coupe Universitaire #3 - 2018-11-10                 
                       Coupe Universitaire #3                       
 
 Event 18  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Champagne, Montana     21 Uottawa Gee-Gees  1:56.58    2:00.72  
  2 Taboga, Vincent        23 UDEM              2:04.74    2:04.20  
  3 Tremblay, Jeremy       22 UDEM              2:06.83    2:04.71  
  4 Wist, Kade             20 McGILL            2:00.74    2:05.27  
  5 Masse-Savard, Nicolas  23 UDEM              2:05.85    2:07.12  
  6 Iourev, Victor         21 UDEM              2:07.11    2:08.43  
  7 Beals, Connor          19 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:08.65    2:08.81  
  8 Villeneuve, Antoine    23 Lav               2:03.19    2:08.99  
  9 Plackoski, Aleks       18 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:08.34    2:09.03  
 10 Lemay, Hugo            23 USHER             2:08.60    2:09.29  
 11 Vilain, Matthieu       19 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:08.96    2:09.38  
 12 Hein, William          18 McGILL            2:11.26    2:09.42  
 13 Nickerson, Judson      18 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:08.15    2:10.65  
 14 Younes, Alexander      17 McGILL            2:12.89    2:13.36  
 15 Hehlen, Xavier         20 UDEM              2:13.60    2:13.74  
 16 Brenken, David         19 McGILL            2:08.96    2:15.52  
 17 Bélanger, Raphael      19 Lav               2:10.42    2:15.74  
 18 Bélanger, Édouard      20 Lav               2:10.16    2:19.41  
 19 Cyr, Pierre-Alexandre  23 USHER             2:16.00    2:21.91  
 -- Paulin, Maxime         18 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:14.39   X2:14.72  
 -- Sljuka, Vince          20 Uottawa Gee-Gees  2:07.93   X2:26.96  
 -- Robillard, Michael     23 Lav               2:06.70         NS  
 -- Matte, Samuel          23 Lav               2:08.91         NS