Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2018-11-10 - 5:10 PM
                Coupe Universitaire #3 - 2018-11-10                 
                       Coupe Universitaire #3                       
 
 Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Casarin, Davide        23 Uottawa Gee-Gees    49.70      51.01  
  2 Bernard-Lalonde, Anto  22 UDEM                50.68      51.02  
  3 Naisby, Jonathan       24 USHER               51.58      51.45  
  4 Collin, Marius         19 McGILL              50.48      51.71  
  5 Bélanger, Samuel       21 Lav                 49.72      51.74  
  6 Bujold, Antoine        23 UDEM                51.36      51.99  
  7 Michailof, Alexis      23 Lav                 51.60      52.12  
  8 Gaudreau, Simon        20 USHER               52.53      52.27  
  9 Simpson, Will          20 McGILL              51.75      52.30  
 10 Desjardins-Labelle, A  22 UDEM                53.10      52.55  
 11 Gauthier, Nicolas      23 Lav                 49.93      52.70  
 12 Freiberger, Brandon    20 McGILL              50.52      52.92  
 13 Cormier, James         21 Uottawa Gee-Gees    51.61      53.30  
 14 Grillo, Kristi         18 Uottawa Gee-Gees    54.37      53.32  
 15 Dauphin - Laprise, Al  20 UDEM                53.65      53.46  
 16 Simard, Pierre-Adrien  23 Lav                 50.93      53.48  
 17 Dixon, William         21 McGILL              51.37      53.53  
 18 Landry-Ducharme, Ludo  20 UDEM                52.63      53.90  
 19 Svetov, Alex           18 Uottawa Gee-Gees    54.10      53.95  
 20 De Lange, Patrick      24 USHER               54.57      54.17  
 21 Hartal, David          21 McGILL              53.73      54.27  
 22 Thivierge, Mathieu     20 Lav                 52.37      54.38  
 23 Barrett, Will          18 Uottawa Gee-Gees    53.26      54.65  
 24 Bluteau, Anthony       22 UDEM                53.44      54.72  
 25 Cholette, Vincent      20 UDEM                55.27      54.83  
 26 Lauzon, Maxim          19 Lav                 53.42      55.08  
 27 Châtelain-Laflamme, A  20 UDEM                55.56      55.13  
 28 Lachapelle, Laurent    23 UQTR                52.66      55.19  
 29 Goin, Adrian           20 McGILL              52.42      55.84  
 30 Déry-Bergeron, Jérémi  24 Lav                 55.17      55.90  
 31 Gagnon, Frederic       20 UDEM                55.42      55.97  
 32 Poisson, Charles       22 Lav                 54.65      56.93  
 33 Robillard, Michael     23 Lav                 57.50      58.19  
 34 Demers, Jamie          19 Uottawa Gee-Gees    56.40      58.46  
 35 Duong, Donny           23 USHER             1:00.74      59.80  
 36 Gagneur, Adrien        24 USHER             1:01.43    1:03.66  
 -- Wong, Johnny           22 Uottawa Gee-Gees    57.30     X57.28  
 -- Dufresne, Jean-Philip  19 Lav                 50.54         NS