Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2018-11-10 - 5:10 PM
                Coupe Universitaire #3 - 2018-11-10                 
                       Coupe Universitaire #3                       
 
 Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 McGILL  'A'                         1:39.23    1:42.62  
     1) Secchi, Clement 18            2) Wist, Kade 20                
     3) Wang, Samuel 22               4) Freiberger, Brandon 20       
  2 Lav  'A'                            1:42.35    1:43.16  
     1) Gagné, Jérémy 23              2) Bélanger, Samuel 21          
     3) Michailof, Alexis 23          4) Gauthier, Nicolas 23         
  3 UDEM  'A'                           1:43.00    1:44.83  
     1) Bédard, Jérémie 21            2) Gauvreau, Xavier 20          
     3) Sloboda, Arnold 23            4) Bernard-Lalonde, Antoine 22  
  4 USHER  'A'                          1:44.79    1:44.84  
     1) Genesse-Grenier, Etienne 21   2) Naisby, Jonathan 24          
     3) Gaudreau, Simon 20            4) De Lange, Patrick 24         
  5 UDEM  'B'                           1:47.00    1:46.00  
     1) Taboga, Vincent 23            2) Vallerand, Nathanael 26      
     3) Bujold, Antoine 23            4) Gagnon, Frederic 20          
  6 Uottawa Gee-Gees  'A'               1:44.66    1:46.03  
     1) Casarin, Davide 23            2) Champagne, Montana 21        
     3) Wang, Terry 20                4) Svetov, Alex 18              
  7 McGILL  'B'                         1:42.41    1:46.41  
     1) Lasinski, Samuel 19           2) Ji, Eric 18                  
     3) Goin, Adrian 20               4) Dixon, William 21            
  8 Lav  'B'                            1:45.21    1:47.25  
     1) Thivierge, Gabriel 23         2) Déry-Bergeron, Jérémie 24    
     3) Villeneuve, Antoine 23        4) Thivierge, Mathieu 20        
  9 Uottawa Gee-Gees  'B'               1:47.65    1:48.42  
     1) Pilling, Zach 23              2) Smith, Tyler 21              
     3) Vilain, Matthieu 19           4) Grillo, Kristi 18