Greater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club              2018-11-10 - 5:10 PM
                Coupe Universitaire #3 - 2018-11-10                 
                       Coupe Universitaire #3                       
 
 Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UDEM  'A'                           1:57.00    1:56.35  
     1) Beauchemin, Charlotte 21      2) Goyette, Tatyanna 18         
     3) Lapointe, Marie-Lou 23        4) Mainville, Ariane 24         
  2 UDEM  'B'                           2:00.00    2:00.64  
     1) Gravel, Anne-Marie 22         2) Beaulieu-Lépine, Juliette 19 
     3) Nguyen, Angeline 21           4) Bergeron-Miron, Camille 21   
  3 McGILL  'A'                         1:57.69    2:01.36  
     1) Okumura, Emma 18              2) Van Noord, Nikki 20          
     3) Paquin, Nathalie 22           4) Pittinger, Isabella 19       
  4 Uottawa Gee-Gees  'A'               1:59.80    2:01.90  
     1) Forbes, Jessica 20            2) Shearer, Lauren 19           
     3) Peel, Katherine 18            4) Vandal, Delphine 21          
  5 Lav  'A'                            2:00.12    2:02.10  
     1) Caissie, Veronique 19         2) DeBlois, Andreanne 22        
     3) Girard, Améliane 20           4) Tremblay, Gabrielle 22       
  6 USHER  'A'                          2:01.71    2:03.17  
     1) Patenaude, Laurence 21        2) Giroux, Catherine 21         
     3) Couture, Simonne 24           4) Cassivi-Vermette, Alizé 19   
  7 McGILL  'B'                         2:01.02    2:03.69  
     1) Na, Katie 18                  2) Polkosnik, Grace 18          
     3) Nakano, Robyn 19              4) Thompson, Rebecca 18         
  8 Uottawa Gee-Gees  'B'               2:03.15    2:03.74  
     1) Polley, Katie 18              2) Mallon, Samantha 20          
     3) Shuai, Stephanie 18           4) Yamashita-Ball, Adelle 20    
  9 Lav  'B'                            2:00.48    2:07.29  
     1) Arnautovitch, Béatrice 23     2) Fortin, Roxanne 21           
     3) Duquette, Catherine 20        4) Legault-Warren, Elise 18